PLAYERS

Adamec Adamec Radek midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2003
Bačkovský Bačkovský Hugo Jan goalkeeper FC S&B Vlašim 1999
Bačo Bačo Ondřej defender FC Fastav Zlín 1996
Baroš Baroš Milan striker FC Baník Ostrava 1981
Bárta Bárta Alex defender SK Slavia Praha 2001
Breda Breda David midfielder FK Varnsdorf 1996
Čmovš Čmovš Pavel defender FK Teplice 1990
Darebník Darebník Roman midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2003
Drchal Drchal Václav striker AC Sparta Praha 1999
Dvořák Dvořák Lukáš defender SK Sigma Olomouc 2004
Edelman Edelman David goalkeeper FC Viktoria Plzeň 2001
Eichler Eichler David midfielder SK Slavia Praha 2001
Farka Farka Dominik defender FC Vysočina Jihlava 2004
Fencl Fencl Tomáš striker FK Loko Vltavín 2001
Fila Fila Martin midfielder FC Vysočina Jihlava 2002
Fila Fila Lukáš midfielder FC Vysočina Jihlava 2004
Fülöp Fülöp Christian goalkeeper SK Slavia Praha 2002
Gabriel Gabriel Adam midfielder AC Sparta Praha 2001
Gabriel Gabriel Šimon defender FC Viktoria Plzeň 2001
Graiciar Graiciar Martin striker AC Sparta Praha 1999
Grigar Grigar Tomáš goalkeeper FK Teplice 1983
Grygar Grygar Daniel midfielder SK Sigma Olomouc 2000
Hanuš Hanuš Jan goalkeeper FK Jablonec 1988
Hasalík Hasalík Lukáš goalkeeper FC Slovan Liberec 2001
Hausknecht Hausknecht Marek midfielder SK Sigma Olomouc 2001
Havlín Havlín Václav striker FC Vysočina Jihlava 2001
Hlavatý Hlavatý Michal midfielder FK Pardubice 1998
Hloušek Hloušek Adam defender FC Viktoria Plzeň 1988
Hložek Hložek Adam striker AC Sparta Praha 2002
Hlucháň Hlucháň Filip midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2004
Hranáč Hranáč Robin defender FC Viktoria Plzeň 2000
Chytil Chytil Mojmír midfielder SK Sigma Olomouc 1999
Jambor Jambor David midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2003
Janetzký Janetzký Jakub midfielder FC Fastav Zlín 1997
Jirásek Jirásek Milan midfielder FC Baník Ostrava 1992
Jurčák Jurčák Oliver midfielder MFK Karviná 2003
Kabongo Kabongo Christopher striker AC Sparta Praha 2003
Kadlec Kadlec Václav striker AC Sparta Praha 1992
Karabec Karabec Adam midfielder AC Sparta Praha 2003
Karafiát Karafiát Ondřej defender FC Slovan Liberec 1994
Kepl Kepl Tomáš striker FC Viktoria Plzeň 2000
Kodýdek Kodýdek Matyáš midfielder FC Viktoria Plzeň 2001
Kopic Kopic Jan midfielder FC Viktoria Plzeň 1990
Kosek Kosek Daniel defender SK Slavia Praha 2001
Kovařík Kovařík Jan midfielder FC Viktoria Plzeň 1988
Kozel Kozel Štěpán midfielder 1. FC Slovácko 2003
Kratochvíl Kratochvíl Miloš midfielder FK Jablonec 1996
Krejčí Krejčí Ladislav midfielder AC Sparta Praha 1999
Krch Krch Daniel defender Bohemians Praha 1905 1992
Křivánek Křivánek Radek striker FC Vysočina Jihlava 2000
Kubáň Kubáň Michal midfielder SK Slavia Praha 2001
Kubista Kubista Vojtěch midfielder FK Jablonec 1993
Kučera Kučera Jakub midfielder 1. SC Znojmo 1997
Kukučka Kukučka Ondřej defender FC Baník Ostrava 2004
Leder Leder Jakub defender FK Teplice 2002
Lorenc Lorenc Tomáš striker FC Vysočina Jihlava 1999
Macháček Macháček David defender SK Slavia Praha 2000
Masopust Masopust Lukáš midfielder SK Slavia Praha 1993
Matoušek Matoušek Jakub midfielder MFK Vítkovice 1999
Michl Michl Daniel midfielder AC Sparta Praha 2004
Mikula Mikula Jan defender FC Slovan Liberec 1992
Mikuška Mikuška Pavel defender FC Vysočina Jihlava 2001
Molitorisz Molitorisz Matyáš midfielder MFK Karviná 2003
Nedvěd Nedvěd Marek midfielder FC Viktoria Plzeň 2003
Němeček Němeček Filip midfielder FC Fastav Zlín 2001
Nováček Nováček Jindřich midfielder SK Slavia Praha 2002
Novák Novák Vojtěch striker Bohemians Praha 1905 2002
Peřina Peřina Jaroslav midfielder FK Jablonec 2000
Petrák Petrák Ondřej midfielder 1. FC Nürnberg 1992
Pihrt Pihrt Lukáš midfielder FC Viktoria Plzeň 1999
Píchal Píchal David striker 1. SK Prostějov 2000
Piroch Piroch Jiří defender FK Dukla Praha 1995
Polák Polák Jan midfielder 1. SK Prostějov 1981
Polanský Polanský Robin goalkeeper SK Dynamo České Budějovice 2002
Pospíšil Pospíšil Martin midfielder Jagiellonia Białystok 1991
Průcha Průcha Petr midfielder FC S&B Vlašim 1997
Pudhorocký Pudhorocký Petr midfielder AC Sparta Praha 2001
Pulkrab Pulkrab Matěj striker AC Sparta Praha 1997
Ritter Ritter Adam midfielder FC Vysočina Jihlava 2002
Rosický Rosický Tomáš midfielder AC Sparta Praha 1980
Sedlák Sedlák Martin midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2000
Schick Schick Patrik striker RB Lipsko 1996
Slaměna Slaměna Patrik midfielder FC Fastav Zlín 2000
Souček Souček Tomáš midfielder SK Slavia Praha 1995
Stýblo Stýblo Filip defender FK Pardubice 2000
Sváček Sváček Dominik goalkeeper FC Viktoria Plzeň 1997
Ševčík Ševčík Michal midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2002
Šmiga Šmiga Daniel striker FC Baník Ostrava 2004
Štěpánek Štěpánek David defender FK Jablonec 1997
Štětka Štětka David defender SK Slavia Praha 2002
Tecl Tecl Stanislav striker SK Slavia Praha 1990
Toula Toula Adam striker SK Slavia Praha 2002
Uriča Uriča Filip midfielder SK Sigma Olomouc 2003
Vágner Vágner Matyáš goalkeeper SK Slavia Praha 2003
Váňa Váňa Lukáš striker Bohemians Praha 1905 2003
Vaněk Vaněk Ondřej midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 1990
Velich Velich Oliver striker FK Jablonec 2001
Vincour Vincour Tomáš defender SK Slavia Praha 2001
Vlček Vlček Tomáš defender FK Ústí nad Labem 2001
Vott Vott Dominik defender 1. FK Příbram 2002
Vyhlídal Vyhlídal Jakub striker SK Sigma Olomouc 2003
Weber Weber Tomáš midfielder FK Fotbal Třinec 1996
Zapletal Zapletal Adam midfielder SK Slavia Praha 2004
Zima Zima David defender SK Sigma Olomouc 2000
Žilák Žilák Karel defender FC Viktoria Plzeň 2001