PLAYERS

Aldin Aldin Ibrahim midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2002
Bačkovský Bačkovský Hugo Jan goalkeeper Bohemians Praha 1905 1999
Bačo Bačo Ondřej defender Hapoel Jerusalem 1996
Bárta Bárta Alexander defender SK Slavia Praha 2001
Bouchner Bouchner Daniel midfielder SK Slavia Praha 2006
Buryán Buryán Jan striker 2005
Bužek Bužek Alexander midfielder FC Fastav Zlín 2004
Černý Černý Martin midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2005
Daňhel Daňhel Jakub defender 1. FC Slovácko 2005
Dirda Dirda Erik midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2005
Diviš Diviš Matěj midfielder 1. FK Příbram 2006
Drchal Drchal Václav striker AC Sparta Praha 1999
Dvořák Dvořák Lukáš defender SK Sigma Olomouc 2004
Farka Farka Dominik defender FC Vysočina Jihlava 2004
Fila Fila Martin midfielder FC Vysočina Jihlava 2002
Fila Fila Lukáš midfielder FC Vysočina Jihlava 2004
Gabriel Gabriel Adam defender AC Sparta Praha 2001
Gabriel Gabriel Šimon defender FK Viktoria Žižkov 2001
Graiciar Graiciar Martin striker ACF Fiorentina 1999
Grigar Grigar Tomáš goalkeeper FK Teplice 1983
Hajnovič Hajnovič Filip defender FC Zbrojovka Brno 2006
Hanuš Hanuš Jan goalkeeper FK Jablonec 1988
Hasalík Hasalík Lukáš goalkeeper FK Fotbal Třinec 2001
Hausknecht Hausknecht Marek midfielder 1. SK Prostějov 2001
Hlavatý Hlavatý Michal midfielder FK Mladá Boleslav 1998
Hloušek Hloušek Adam defender Termalica B-B. 1988
Hložánek Hložánek Martin midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2006
Hložek Hložek Adam striker AC Sparta Praha 2002
Hlucháň Hlucháň Filip midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2004
Chytil Chytil Mojmír midfielder FK Pardubice 1999
Jambor Jambor David midfielder MFK Vyškov 2003
Janetzký Janetzký Jakub midfielder FC Fastav Zlín 1997
Jirásek Jirásek Milan midfielder 1992
Jurčák Jurčák Oliver midfielder MFK Karviná 2003
Karabec Karabec Adam midfielder AC Sparta Praha 2003
Karafiát Karafiát Ondřej defender 1994
Kasal Kasal Adam defender FC Vysočina Jihlava 2005
Kodýdek Kodýdek Matyáš midfielder FC Viktoria Plzeň 2001
Kopic Kopic Jan midfielder FC Viktoria Plzeň 1990
Kosek Kosek Daniel defender FC Zbrojovka Brno 2001
Kovařík Kovařík Jan midfielder Bohemians Praha 1905 1988
Kozel Kozel Štěpán midfielder 1. FC Slovácko 2003
Kozel Kozel David midfielder FK Dukla Praha 2001
Kratochvíl Kratochvíl Miloš midfielder FK Jablonec 1996
Krejčí Krejčí Ladislav midfielder AC Sparta Praha 1999
Krejčí Krejčí Filip midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2006
Krch Krch Daniel defender Bohemians Praha 1905 1992
Křivánek Křivánek Radek striker FC Vysočina Jihlava 2000
Kubista Kubista Vojtěch midfielder FK Jablonec 1993
Kukučka Kukučka Ondřej defender FC Baník Ostrava 2004
Lopatář Lopatář Jakub midfielder SK Slavia Praha 2005
Lopatář Lopatář Antonín striker FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2005
Masopust Masopust Lukáš midfielder SK Slavia Praha 1993
Matoušek Matoušek Jakub midfielder SK Sigma Olomouc 1999
Michl Michl Daniel midfielder AC Sparta Praha 2004
Mikula Mikula Jan defender FC Slovan Liberec 1992
Molitorisz Molitorisz Matyáš midfielder MFK Karviná 2003
Novák Novák Vojtěch midfielder Bohemians Praha 1905 2002
Perrette Perrette Jimmy midfielder FC Baník Ostrava 2006
Peřina Peřina Jaroslav defender FC Vysočina Jihlava 2000
Píchal Píchal David striker 2000
Piroch Piroch Jiří defender FK Dukla Praha 1995
Pospíšil Pospíšil Martin midfielder Jagiellonia Białystok 1991
Pudhorocký Pudhorocký Petr midfielder AC Sparta Praha 2001
Pulkrab Pulkrab Matěj striker AC Sparta Praha 1997
Ritter Ritter Adam midfielder FC Vysočina Jihlava 2002
Sedlák Sedlák Martin striker FC Zbrojovka Brno 2000
Schick Schick Patrik striker Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1996
Schwan Schwan Dominik midfielder SK Slavia Praha 2006
Slaměna Slaměna Patrik midfielder SK Sigma Olomouc 2000
Souček Souček Tomáš midfielder West Ham United FC 1995
Straka Straka Tomáš midfielder 2005
Šancl Šancl Filip midfielder FC Vysočina Jihlava 2005
Ševčík Ševčík Michal midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 2002
Šmiga Šmiga Daniel striker FC Baník Ostrava 2004
Štěpánek Štěpánek David defender FK Jablonec 1997
Štětka Štětka David defender SK Slavia Praha 2002
Tecl Tecl Stanislav striker SK Slavia Praha 1990
Tesař Tesař Šimon midfielder AC Sparta Praha 2006
Toula Toula Adam striker SK Slavia Praha 2002
Trmal Trmal Matouš goalkeeper Vitória Guimarães SC 1998
Uriča Uriča Filip midfielder SK Sigma Olomouc 2003
Uriča Uriča Adam midfielder SK Sigma Olomouc 2005
Vágner Vágner Matyáš goalkeeper FC S&B Vlašim 2003
Váňa Váňa Lukáš midfielder AC Sparta Praha 2003
Vaněk Vaněk Ondřej midfielder FC Zbrojovka Brno 1990
Velich Velich Oliver striker FK Jablonec 2001
Vincour Vincour Tomáš defender 1. FC Slovácko 2001
Vlček Vlček Tomáš defender FC Vysočina Jihlava 2001
Vott Vott Dominik defender 1. FK Příbram 2002
Zapletal Zapletal Adam midfielder SK Slavia Praha 2004
Záruba Záruba Tadeáš midfielder FC Vysočina Jihlava 2005
Zima Zima David defender Turín FC 2000